Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine
Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

Price 1575000.0 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Number

Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Specification

  • Drum Diameter
  • 800 Millimeter (mm)
  • Drum Capacity
  • 145 Liter (L)
  • Usage
  • Hotels, Hostels, Apartments, Laundromats, Educational Institutions, Garment Industries, And Commercial Laundries.
  • Size
  • 8KG OR 12KG
  • Heating
  • ELECTRIC OR STEAM
  • Voltage
  • 415 Volt (v)
  • Height
  • 1900 Millimeter (mm)
  • Capacity
  • 8 Kg
  • Product Type
  • HYDROCARBON DRY CLEANING MACHINE
  • Material
  • SS OR MS
  • Weight
  • 1100 Kilograms (kg)
  • Color
  • BLUE
  • Control System
  • Intelligent PLC/microprocessor controls
  • Width
  • 1620 Millimeter (mm)
  • Length
  • 1350 Millimeter (mm)
  • Cleaning Method
  • superior cleaning performance
 

Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Number
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque
  • Supply Ability
  • 1 Number Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 65 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Middle East, Africa, Asia, Australia, Central America, South America, Western Europe, North America, Eastern Europe
  • Main Domestic Market
  • Daman and Diu, Manipur, Andhra Pradesh, Bihar, Chandigarh, Andaman and Nicobar Islands, Arunachal Pradesh, Chhattisgarh, Haryana, Goa, Jharkhand, Odisha, Punjab, Maharashtra, Nagaland, Rajasthan, Sikkim, Tamil Nadu, Tripura, Pondicherry, West Bengal, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu and Kashmir, All India, South India, Central India, West India, North India, East India, Gujarat, Karnataka, Kerala, Lakshadweep, Mizoram, Meghalaya, Uttarakhand, Assam, Delhi, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Uttar Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh, Telangana
  • Certifications
 

About Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

  • Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine 

    A Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine is a state-of-the-art commercial garment cleaning system that uses hydrocarbon solvent to deliver exceptional cleaning results while providing gentle care for delicate and premium fabrics. Designed for modern dry cleaning businesses, this machine effectively removes oil, grease, dirt, stains, and odors without damaging fabric texture, color, or softness. Hydrocarbon solvent technology is especially suitable for silk, wool, linen, designer garments, embroidered fabrics, suits, uniforms, curtains, upholstery, and other delicate textiles.

    The machine is equipped with an advanced closed-loop solvent recovery system, automatic solvent distillation, high-efficiency filtration, and intelligent PLC/microprocessor controls to ensure superior cleaning performance with reduced solvent consumption. Its automatic washing, extraction, drying, deodorizing, and solvent recycling processes improve productivity while minimizing operating costs and environmental impact.

    Manufactured with premium-grade stainless steel and heavy-duty industrial components, the Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine offers corrosion resistance, reliable operation, and long service life. The machine is designed for continuous commercial use and delivers low-noise, energy-efficient, and safe performance. Its user-friendly interface and automated operation reduce manual intervention, making it the ideal solution for professional garment care businesses.

    Ruanshi Enterprises manufactures and supplies premium-quality Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machines that combine advanced technology, superior cleaning efficiency, and robust construction. Our machines are trusted by commercial dry cleaners, hotels, hospitals, textile industries, garment manufacturers, and industrial laundry facilities across India for their reliability, durability, and outstanding garment finishing results.

    Features

    • Advanced Hydrocarbon Solvent Cleaning Technology

    • Heavy-duty stainless steel construction

    • Closed-loop solvent recovery system

    • Automatic washing, extraction, drying, and deodorizing

    • Intelligent PLC/microprocessor control panel

    • High-efficiency solvent filtration and distillation

    • Gentle cleaning for delicate and premium fabrics

    • Low solvent and energy consumption

    • High stain removal efficiency

    • Low noise and vibration operation

    • Safety protection system

    • Easy maintenance and long operational life

    • Environmentally responsible design

    • High-capacity commercial performance

    Applications

    • Commercial Dry Cleaning Shops

    • Hotels & Resorts

    • Hospitals & Healthcare Facilities

    • Garment Manufacturing Units

    • Textile Industries

    • Fashion Houses & Designer Studios

    • Luxury Garment Care Centers

    • Uniform Cleaning Services

    • Corporate Laundry Facilities

    • Curtain & Upholstery Cleaning

    • Industrial Laundry Plants

    • Premium Laundry & Dry Cleaning Businesses


    Keyword Promotion (All Indian States)

    Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Andhra Pradesh, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Arunachal Pradesh, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Assam, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Distributor in Bihar, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Chhattisgarh, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Goa, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Gujarat, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Haryana, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Himachal Pradesh, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Jharkhand, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Karnataka, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Kerala, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Madhya Pradesh, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Maharashtra, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Manipur, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Meghalaya, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Mizoram, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Nagaland, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Odisha, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Punjab, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Rajasthan, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Sikkim, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Tamil Nadu, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Telangana, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Tripura, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Uttar Pradesh, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Uttarakhand, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in West Bengal.

    Union Territories

    Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Delhi, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Jammu & Kashmir, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Ladakh, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Chandigarh, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Puducherry, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier in Andaman & Nicobar Islands, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer in Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in Lakshadweep.


    SEO Keywords

    Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine, Industrial Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine, Commercial Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine, Hydrocarbon Solvent Dry Cleaning Machine, Eco-Friendly Dry Cleaning Machine, Automatic Dry Cleaning Machine, Industrial Dry Cleaning Equipment, Commercial Dry Cleaning Equipment, Closed Loop Dry Cleaning Machine, Solvent Recovery Dry Cleaning Machine, Garment Dry Cleaning Machine, Textile Dry Cleaning Equipment, Professional Dry Cleaning Machine, Hotel Dry Cleaning Machine, Hospital Dry Cleaning Machine, Stainless Steel Dry Cleaning Machine, Industrial Garment Cleaning Machine, Commercial Laundry Equipment, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer, Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier.

    Target SEO Keywords

    • Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer in India

    • Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Supplier

    • Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Dealer

    • Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Exporter

    • Industrial Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Commercial Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Hydrocarbon Solvent Dry Cleaning Equipment

    • Eco-Friendly Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Automatic Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Closed Loop Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Solvent Recovery Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Garment Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer

    • Textile Dry Cleaning Equipment Supplier

    • Hotel Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Hospital Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Industrial Laundry Equipment Manufacturer

    • Heavy Duty Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine

    • Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Price in India

    • Best Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine in India

    • Ruanshi Enterprises Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine Manufacturer & Supplier in India

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Dry Cleaning Machine Category

Industrial Multi Solvent Dry Cleaning Machine

Industrial Multi Solvent Dry Cleaning Machine

Price 820000.0 INR / Number

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Number

Drum Capacity : 12 Kilogram(Kg)

Cleaning Method : Multi Solvent ( Hydrocarbon, Green Solvents Supported)

Material : HighGrade Stainless Steel Body

Heating : Electric

Petroleum Dry Cleaning Machine

Petroleum Dry Cleaning Machine

Price 350000.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Number

Drum Capacity : 10 kg dry cloth Kilogram(Kg)

Cleaning Method : Petroleum wash

Material : SS,MS

Heating : N/A

Perc Dry Cleaning Machine

Perc Dry Cleaning Machine

Price 990000.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Number

Drum Capacity : 10 KG DRY CLOTH Kilogram(Kg)

Cleaning Method : DRY TO DRY PROCESS

Material : SS OR MS

Heating : ELECTRIC OR STEAM

10 Kg Dry Cleaning Machine

10 Kg Dry Cleaning Machine

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Drum Capacity : 10 kg

Cleaning Method : Multi Solvent

Material : Stainless Steel 304

Heating : Electric



Back to top